Die aktuelle Politprognose (Stand (MEZ): 07.12.2016 07:00:21)

Messung:CDU/CSUSPDAFDGRÜNELINKEFDP
Aktuell33.921.113.311.19.75.4
Vorher34.021.013.211.09.75.4
Letzte Wahl41.525.74.78.48.64.8
Durchschnitt:
7 Tage33.321.313.211.29.85.6
1 Monat32.421.213.711.59.85.9
6 Monate33.421.512.911.69.26.3
1 Jahr36.922.99.410.99.25.6
2 Jahre38.924.07.111.08.95.0
5 Jahre37.026.27.112.29.17.2
All time38.429.57.110.67.67.4
Hoch/Tief:
1 Jahr Hoch42.525.015.413.510.17.2
1 Jahr Tief31.219.53.89.07.83.8
2 Jahre Hoch43.527.515.416.010.17.2
2 Jahre Tief31.219.52.28.46.83.0
5 Jahre Hoch43.534.215.425.513.215.4
5 Jahre Tief30.519.52.27.85.23.0
Allzeit Hoch49.244.515.425.513.215.4
Allzeit Tief30.019.52.25.43.43.0