Die aktuelle Politprognose (Stand (MEZ): 24.02.2017 19:00:28)

Messung:CDU/CSUSPDAFDGRÜNELINKEFDP
Aktuell32.630.810.27.77.95.9
Vorher33.130.210.37.78.05.9
Letzte Wahl41.525.74.78.48.64.8
Durchschnitt:
7 Tage33.329.410.97.88.35.8
1 Monat34.723.712.88.89.36.0
6 Monate32.921.313.411.59.36.3
1 Jahr36.122.810.210.89.35.8
2 Jahre38.623.97.610.79.05.1
5 Jahre36.926.07.412.29.17.1
All time38.329.47.410.67.67.4
Hoch/Tief:
1 Jahr Hoch42.530.815.413.510.17.2
1 Jahr Tief31.219.53.87.77.84.5
2 Jahre Hoch43.530.815.414.010.17.2
2 Jahre Tief31.219.52.27.76.83.0
5 Jahre Hoch43.533.515.425.513.215.4
5 Jahre Tief30.519.52.27.75.23.0
Allzeit Hoch49.244.515.425.513.215.4
Allzeit Tief30.019.52.25.43.43.0