Die aktuelle Politprognose (Stand (MEZ): 24.01.2017 19:00:23)

Messung:CDU/CSUSPDAFDGRÜNELINKEFDP
Aktuell35.720.214.09.09.86.2
Vorher35.920.213.89.09.86.2
Letzte Wahl41.525.74.78.48.64.8
Durchschnitt:
7 Tage35.820.313.79.49.66.3
1 Monat34.620.813.410.39.85.8
6 Monate33.121.013.311.69.36.3
1 Jahr36.522.79.910.99.35.7
2 Jahre38.723.97.310.89.05.0
5 Jahre36.926.17.312.29.17.2
All time38.429.47.310.67.67.4
Hoch/Tief:
1 Jahr Hoch42.525.015.413.510.17.2
1 Jahr Tief31.219.53.89.07.84.5
2 Jahre Hoch43.527.015.414.010.17.2
2 Jahre Tief31.219.52.28.46.83.0
5 Jahre Hoch43.534.015.425.513.215.4
5 Jahre Tief30.519.52.28.05.23.0
Allzeit Hoch49.244.515.425.513.215.4
Allzeit Tief30.019.52.25.43.43.0