Die aktuelle Politprognose (Stand (MEZ): 20.02.2017 19:00:25)

Messung:CDU/CSUSPDAFDGRÜNELINKEFDP
Aktuell33.229.511.07.98.35.7
Vorher33.329.411.27.98.35.7
Letzte Wahl41.525.74.78.48.64.8
Durchschnitt:
7 Tage33.528.511.57.98.75.7
1 Monat34.922.813.09.09.56.0
6 Monate33.021.213.411.59.36.3
1 Jahr36.222.710.210.89.35.8
2 Jahre38.623.87.610.79.05.1
5 Jahre36.926.07.412.29.17.1
All time38.329.47.410.67.67.4
Hoch/Tief:
1 Jahr Hoch42.529.515.413.510.17.2
1 Jahr Tief31.219.53.87.87.84.5
2 Jahre Hoch43.529.515.414.010.17.2
2 Jahre Tief31.219.52.27.86.83.0
5 Jahre Hoch43.534.015.425.513.215.4
5 Jahre Tief30.519.52.27.85.23.0
Allzeit Hoch49.244.515.425.513.215.4
Allzeit Tief30.019.52.25.43.43.0